ENET 1M LC-LC Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET 1M LC-LC Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

Regular price
$14.76
Sale price
$14.76

LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 1 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. ENET Single-mode fiber patch cables are capable of 1G, 10G, and 40G data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, and ST. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available. Simplex single-mode fiber patch cables are also available in any length.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type